Live center
21.04.2019 12:30   o 2d3h3m43s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 2d4h3m43s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d6h33m43s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 9d6h33m43s
05.05.2019 11:00   o 16d1h33m43s
05.05.2019 14:00   o 16d4h33m43s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d7h3m43s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d7h3m43s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 16d7h3m43s
08.05.2019 16:30   o 19d7h3m43s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d7h3m43s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d7h3m43s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d7h3m43s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 23d7h3m43s
19.05.2019 11:00   o 1mes1h33m43s
19.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes5h3m43s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7h33m43s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7h33m43s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d7h33m43s
02.06.2019 11:00   o 1mes14d1h33m43s
02.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes14d5h3m43s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d7h33m43s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d7h33m43s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d7h33m43s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d7h33m43s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes14d7h33m43s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo21.04.2019
FO Malé Zlievce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d3h3m44s
21.04.2019 12:30
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
21.04.2019 12:30   o 2d3h3m44s
FK Lesenice
Do zápasu ostáva
2d4h3m44s
21.04.2019 13:30
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
21.04.2019 13:30   o 2d4h3m44s
TJ Ipeľské Predmostie
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h33m44s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h33m44s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK Záhorce
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d6h33m44s
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h33m44s
21.04.2019 16:00
OFK Dačov Lom
21.04.2019 16:00   o 2d6h33m44s
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
Do zápasu ostáva
2d6h33m44s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Želovce
FK Bušince
Do zápasu ostáva
19d7h3m44s
08.05.2019 16:30
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.05.2019 16:30   o 19d7h3m44s
Tabuľka 6. Liga Dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 16 15 1 0 73:12 46 14 28 0
2 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 17 12 4 1 54:18 40 13 16 0
3 TJ Nenince 17 11 1 5 46:16 34 12 10 0
4 FK Lesenice 17 8 5 4 44:33 29 11 5 0
5 FK Záhorce 17 7 4 6 50:39 25 10 -2 0
6 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 16 7 3 6 33:34 24 9 -3 0
7 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 17 6 5 6 26:22 23 8 -4 0
8 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 17 6 3 8 39:41 21 7 -6 0
9 FK Bušince 17 5 5 7 26:41 20 6 -7 0
10 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 17 6 2 9 28:44 20 5 -7 0
11 TJ Ipeľské Predmostie 17 6 1 10 32:52 19 4 -5 0
12 OFK Dačov Lom 17 5 3 9 35:38 18 3 -9 0
13 TJ Družstevník Želovce 17 3 3 11 18:55 12 2 -15 0
14 FO Malé Zlievce 17 0 2 15 11:70 2 1 -22 0